DSC_0536

Miehet 20 km
1 Saarinen Juho LaPy 25:35,4
2 Pohjolainen Janne PoTa 26:00,9
3 Toivanen Joona Picaro 26:01,8
4 Palonen Antti P-Union 26:13,6
5 Aura Sami TuUL 26:13,7
6 Ollila Jari P-Union 26:26,7
7 Huttunen Anssi TVC 27:43,5
8 Leppämäki Marko JurVo 27:51,2
9 Koskela Markus HlT 28:13,7
Martikainen Tommi GIF-Chebici  DNS
Naiset, 20 km
1 Jussila Outi P-P 28:47,7
2 Pensaari Pia TVC 29:29,7
3 Särkioja Merja CCH 29:40,7
4 Koivula-Huttunen Venla TVC 29:50,9
5 Juujärvi Sanna RSP 30:34,3
6 Selin Elina TVC 31:02,0
7 Puskala Viivi CCH 31:20,6
8 Harrison Taru P-Union 32:15,8
Laurila Susanna LaPy DNS
Lehtonen Katri KoiI DNS
N-30, 20 km
1 Karjalainen Sanna KoPy 32:33,8
2 Laulumaa Minna VS 32:45,6
N-40, 20 km
1 Hakala Heli IK-32 31:04,0
N-50, 20 km
1 Pörsti Anu PoPyKa 37:11,5
M-30, 20 km
1 Harju Lauri TVC 26:40,9
2 Malinowski Jakub TuUL 27:42,8
3 Salonen Teemu PoTa 28:04,7
4 Häkkinen Jere P-Union 29:28,7
5 Patrick Leo P-Union 30:02,4
M-40, 20 km
1 Kettunen Juha IK-32 26:47,7
2 Hannula Petteri MTBCF 27:49,0
Laulumaa Samuli PyöRi DNS
M-45, 20 km
1 Forsström Markus IK-32 27:55,3
M-50, 20 km
1 Lepistö Jyrki PoTa 27:53,6
2 Rinne Hannu TVC 31:41,7
M-55, 20 km
1 Niemi Bertel LUP-82 27:07,5
2 Puurunen Pekka LaPy 28:15,7
3 Hautala Harri OTC 28:50,6
4 Saari Pekka KoiI 29:09,0
5 Juselius Peter NCK 29:52,9
6 Koskinen Markku HyPy 30:25,2
7 Nikander Raimo VS 31:41,8
M-60, 20 km
1 Linde Jan NCK 27:54,3
2 Mäentaus Jukka SäkY 29:46,2
3 Ek Per-Ole Kraft 32:12,9
4 Torkkeli Juhani P-68 33:29,1
M-65, 20 km
1 Salminen Pentti LaPy 29:52,8
2 Tanttu Matti CCH 30:03,4
3 Sallinen Kalevi CCH 30:43,2
4 Vaara Kari JYPS 31:13,9
5 Vuorinen Jorma SäkY 32:24,9
M-70, 20 km
1 Kari Veijo PoTa 33:41,6
2 Hätönen Tenho PiKe 38:30,9
M-75, 20 km
1 Munne Reijo KoPy 35:12,2
2 Pahkinen Erkki JYPS 38:07,9
M-80, 20 km
1 Myyryläinen Kyösti P-Union 41:38,4
Naiset kunto, 20 km
1 Kallio Sonja 29:30,0
2 Niskanen Vilma Picaro 32:57,2
3 Mäenpää Niina SSU-Triathlon 34:20,5
4 Mäkinen Hanna APTri 34:46,9
5 Helenius Ursula 34:48,1
6 Väisänen Kaisa TriVa 35:25,9
Miehet kunto, 20 km
1 Stenroos Jarno PoTa 28:30,2
2 Vilppola Jiri TT226 28:36,0
3 Järvisalo Jari PKK 29:16,4
4 Syrjälä Teppo P-Union 29:32,0
5 Sauvala Hannu PKK 29:39,0
6 Henriksson Hannu PKK 30:17,0
7 Noppari Seppo PKK 31:26,1
8 Marttila Petri 32:07,9
9 Takamaa Markku 33:33,2
10 Markku Okka TriVa 35:15,9
11 Lassi Okka TriVa 35:42,7
« 1 annettu 7 »